H.E. Mr. Sergey Andreev

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary

Mrs. Polina Andreeva

 

Mr. Andrei Ordash

Minister-Counsellor

Mrs. Anna Golovina

 

Ms. Yulia Ashina

Senior Counsellor

 

Mr. Vladimir Efremov

Counsellor, Head of Consular Section

 

Mr. Aleksei Fomichev

Counsellor

Mrs. Elena Fomicheva

 

Mr. Maxim Gubernov

Counsellor

Mrs. Marina Gubernova

 

Mr. Vladislav Kravtsov

Counsellor

Mrs. Nina Kravtsova

 

Mr. Aleksandr Kurchev

Counsellor

Mrs. Elena Kurcheva

 

Mr. Gennady Notchway

Counsellor

Mrs. Natalia Notchway

 

Mr. Igor Proklov

Counsellor

Mrs. Vera Proklova

 

Mr. Vladislav Vybornov

Counsellor

Mrs. Natalia Vybornova

 

Mr. Igor Zhukovskii

First Secretary, Director of the Russian Centre for Science and Culture

Mrs. Iulia Zhukovskaia

 

Mr. Viacheslav Barsukov

First Secretary

Mrs. Olga Barsukova

 

Mr. Vladimir Grishin

First Secretary

Mrs. Inna Grishina

 

Mr. Igor Iliin

First Secretary

Mrs. Olga Iliina

 

Ms. Evgenia Kaplunenko

First Secretary

 

Mr. Alexey Kornilov

First Secretary, Deputy Director of the Russian Centre for Science and Culture Mrs. Natalia Kornilova

 

Mr. Aleksey Lynov

First Secretary

Mrs. Evgenia Lynova

 

Mrs. Nataliia Nikitenko

First Secretary

Mr. Vladimir Chikov

 

Mr. Andrey Popov

First Secretary

Mrs. Elena Popova

 

Mr. Andrei Relkin

First Secretary

Mrs. Anna Klyubanova

 

Mr. Maxim Strekozov

First Secretary

Mrs. Oxana Strekozova

 

Mr. Alexander Chizhikov

Second Secretary

Mrs. Lolita Chizhikova

 

Mr. Dmitry Romashov

Second Secretary

Mrs. Liudmila Romashova

 

Mr. Dmitry Sutormin

Second Secretary

Mrs. Olga Sutormina

 

Mr. Vladimir Aleksandrov

Third Secretary,

Press Attaché

Mrs. Ekaterina Aleksandrova

 

Mr. Andrey Bakeykin

Third Secretary

Mrs. Olga Churinova

 

Mrs. Anna Klyubanova

Third Secretary

Mr. Andrei Relkin

 

Mr. Nikita Markelov

Third Secretary,
Assistant to Ambassador

Mrs. Tatiana Markelova

 

Mr. Yury Ponnik

Third Secretary

Mrs. Elena Ponnik

 

Mr. Alexey Baranov

Attaché

Mrs. Oxana Baranova

 

Mr. Mikhail Borisov

Attaché

Mrs. Elena Borisova

 

Mr. Vladimir Filatov

Attaché

Mrs. Alla Filatova

 

Ms. Irina Garibian

Attaché

 

Mr. Vitaly Grinchenko

Attaché

Mrs. Veronika Grinchenko

 

Mr. Sergey Kalaev

Attaché

Mrs. Irina Kolosova

 

Mr. Dmitry Kazantsev

Attaché

Mrs. Irina Kazantseva

 

Mr. Alexander Klimov

Attaché

Mrs. Tatiana Klimova

 

Mr. Evgenii Matveev

Attaché

Mrs. Inessa Matveeva

 

Mr. Vladimir Kudryashov

Attaché

Mrs. Nadezhda Kudryashova

 

Mr. Roman Miroshnichenko

Attaché

Mrs. Olga Miroshnichenko

 

Ms. Maria Pavlova

Attaché

 

Mr. Igor Poplavskii

Attaché

Mrs. Olesia Poplavskaia

 

Mr. Kirill Romashkin

Attaché

Mrs. Oxana Romashkina

 

Mr. Nikolay Safronov

Attaché

Mrs. Olga Sirik

 

Ms. Anastasiia Shubina

Cultural Attaché

 

Mr. Aleksandr Spirin

Attaché

Mrs. Anna Spirina

 

Mr. Maxim Toroptsev

Attaché

Mrs. Alina Toroptseva

 

Mr. Ivan Tsarev

Attaché

Mrs. Ekaterina Tsareva

 

Mr. Eduard Zhavoronok

Attaché

Mrs. Olga Zhavoronok

 

Mr. Evgeny Zhebrik

Attaché

Mrs. Arina Zhebrik

 

 

Office of Military, Air and Naval Attaché

 

Colonel Alexey Ivlev

acting Military, Air and Naval Attaché

Mrs. Valentina Ivleva

 

Colonel Vladimir Ragulin

Assistant Military Attaché

Mrs. Oxana Ragulina

 

Lt. Colonel Nikolay Soloviev

Assistant Military Attaché

Mrs. Daria Solovieva

 

Major Andrey Tyunin

Assistant Military Attaché

Mrs. Anastasia Tyunina

 

Captain Sergey Zdobin

Assistant Military Attaché

Mrs. Ekaterina Zdobina

 

Trade Representation

 

Mr. Vladimir Nefedov

Trade Representative

Mrs. Irina Nefedova

 

Mr. Alexander Ershov

Deputy Trade Representative

Mrs. Irina Ershova

 

Mr. Oleg Muravev

Deputy Trade Representative

Mrs. Svetlana Muraveva

 

Mr. Alexander Savinov

Deputy Trade Representative

Mrs. Vera Savinova