H.E. Mr. Sergey Andreev

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary

Mrs. Polina Andreeva

 

Mr. Andrei Ordash

Minister-Counsellor

Mrs. Anna Golovina

 

Ms. Yulia Ashina

Senior Counsellor

 

Mr. Vladimir Didkovskiy

Senior Counsellor

Mrs. Vera Didkovskaya

 

Mr. Vladimir Efremov

Counsellor, Head of Consular Section

 

Mr. Aleksei Fomichev

Counsellor

Mrs. Elena Fomicheva

 

Mr. Vladislav Kravtsov

Counsellor

Mrs. Nina Kravtsova

 

Mr. Aleksandr Kurchev

Counsellor

Mrs. Elena Kurcheva

 

Mr. Gennady Notchway

Counsellor

Mrs. Natalia Notchway

 

Mr. Igor Proklov

Counsellor

Mrs. Vera Proklova

 

Mr. Vladislav Vybornov

Counsellor

Mrs. Natalia Vybornova

 

Mr. Igor Zhukovskii

First Secretary, Director of the Russian Centre for Science and Culture

Mrs. Iulia Zhukovskaia

 

 

Mr. Igor Babenko

First Secretary

Mrs. Tatiana Babenko

 

Mr. Mikhail Generalov

First Secretary

Mrs. Zinaida Generalova

 

Mr. Igor Iliin

First Secretary

Mrs. Olga Iliina

 

Ms. Evgenia Kaplunenko

First Secretary

 

Mr. Alexey Korneev

First Secretary

Mrs. Elena Korneeva

 

Mr. Aleksey Lynov

First Secretary

Mrs. Evgenia Lynova

 

Mr. Alexey Moshlyak

First Secretary

Mrs. Elza Rudenko

 

Mrs. Nataliia Nikitenko

First Secretary

Mr. Vladimir Chikov

 

Mr. Andrey Potemkin

First Secretary, Deputy Director of the Russian Centre for Science and Culture

Mrs. Victoria Potemkina

 

Mr. Andrei Relkin

First Secretary

Mrs. Anna Klyubanova

 

Mr. Maxim Strekozov

First Secretary

Mrs. Oxana Strekozova

 

Mr. Andrey Tergalinskiy

First Secretary

Mrs. Evgenia Ivanova

 

Mr. Vladimir Zhukov

First Secretary

Mrs. Natalia Delova

 

Mr. Andrey Rusakov

Second Secretary

Mrs. Ekaterina Rusakova

 

Mr. Dmitry Sutormin

Second Secretary

Mrs. Olga Sutormina

 

Mr. Sergey Zhigarev

Second Secretary

Mrs. Liudmila Zhigareva

 

Mr. Andrey Bakeykin

Third Secretary

Mrs. Olga Churinova

 

Ms. Natalia Novikova

Third Secretary

 

Mr. Vladimir Aleksandrov

Third Secretary,

Press Attaché

Mrs. Ekaterina Aleksandrova

 

Mr. Yury Ponnik

Third Secretary

Mrs. Elena Ponnik

 

Mr. Alexey Baranov

Attaché

Mrs. Oxana Baranova

 

Mr. Vladimir Filatov

Attaché

Mrs. Alla Filatova

 

Mr. Vitaly Grinchenko

Attaché

Mrs. Veronika Grinchenko

 

Mr. Sergey Kalaev

Attaché

Mrs. Irina Kolosova

 

Mr. Dmitry Kazantsev

Attaché

Mrs. Irina Kazantseva

 

Mr. Igor Kirillov

Attaché

Mrs. Natalia Kirillova

 

Mr. Alexander Klimov

Attaché

Mrs. Tatiana Klimova

 

Mr. Vitaly Kolesnikov

Attaché

Mrs. Maria Kolesnikova

 

Mr. Viacheslav Kuzmin

Attaché

Mrs. Anastasia Khotian

 

Mr. Iurii Kosorukov

Attaché

 

Mr. Nikita Markelov

Attaché, Assistant to Ambassador

Mrs. Tatiana Markelova

 

Mr. Victor Meshkov

Attaché

Mrs. Olga Meshkova

 

Mr. Roman Miroshnichenko

Attaché

Mrs. Olga Miroshnichenko

 

Ms. Maria Pavlova

Attaché

 

Mr. Nikolay Safronov

Attaché

Mrs. Olga Sirik

 

Ms. Anastasiia Shubina

Attaché

 

Mr. Andrey Shumkov

Attaché

Mrs. Marina Shumkova

 

Mr. Emil Shykhaliev

Cultural Attaché

Mrs. Daria Derbush

 

Mr. Ivan Tsarev

Attaché

Mrs. Ekaterina Tsareva

 

Mr. Eduard Zhavoronok

Attaché

Mrs. Olga Zhavoronok

 

Mr. Evgeny Zhebrik

Attaché

Mrs. Arina Zhebrik

 

Office of Military, Air and Naval Attaché

 

Rear-Admiral Valery Nazarov

Military, Air and Naval Attaché

Mrs. Elena Nazarova

 

Colonel Alexey Ivlev

Assistant Military Attaché

Mrs. Valentina Ivleva

 

Colonel Alexander Suprunov

Assistant Military Attaché

Mrs. Anna Suprunova

 

Lt. Colonel Maxim Mironov

Assistant Military Attaché

Mrs. Anastasia Mironova

 

Lt. Colonel Nikolay Soloviev

Assistant Military Attaché

Mrs. Daria Solovieva

 

Cpt. Sergey Zdobin

Assistant Military Attaché

Ekaterina Zdobina

 

Trade Representation

 

Mr. Vladimir Nefedov

Trade Representative

Mrs. Irina Nefedova

 

Mr. Andrey Arkhangelskiy

Deputy Trade Representative

Mrs. Nina Arkhangelskaya

 

Mr. Alexander Ershov

Deputy Trade Representative

Mrs. Irina Ershova

 

Mr. Evgeny Shulika

Deputy Trade Representative

Mrs. Irina Shulika